Xbox Series X|S
Horizon Forbidden West
Join Aloy on an epic journey through a breathtaking post-apocalyptic world filled with colossal machines, ancient mysteries, and uncharted lands. Master powerful weapons, explore stunning environments, and uncover the secrets threatening humanity’s future.
Life of Delta
Embark on a heartfelt point-and-click adventure in a post-apocalyptic world inhabited by robots and machines. Play as Delta, a small service robot navigating dangerous environments, solving challenging puzzles, and uncovering the secrets of a civilization left in ruins.
Park Beyond
Bring your wildest amusement park ideas to life in this imaginative theme park management game. Design gravity-defying roller coasters, build spectacular attractions, manage your park, and turn impossible concepts into unforgettable experiences for thrill-seeking visitors.
Party Animals
$19.99 – $29.99Price range: $19.99 through $29.99Jump into a hilarious multiplayer party game where adorable animals battle it out in chaotic arenas. Punch, kick, grab, and throw your friends in physics-based showdowns packed with ridiculous moments, unpredictable challenges, and laugh-out-loud fun.
Redfall
Enter the eerie island town of Redfall, Massachusetts, in a first-person shooter overrun by bloodthirsty vampires and dangerous cultists. Choose from a team of unique heroes, master powerful weapons and abilities, and fight solo or with friends to reclaim a town plunged into darkness.
Resident Evil Village
$39.99 – $49.99Price range: $39.99 through $49.99Enter a terrifying European village filled with sinister creatures, dark secrets, and relentless horrors. Follow Ethan Winters on a desperate mission to rescue his daughter, explore haunting locations, solve puzzles, and fight for survival in this gripping survival horror adventure.
S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl
Venture into the dangerous Chornobyl Exclusion Zone in a gripping first-person survival shooter. Explore a vast, unforgiving open world filled with deadly anomalies, mutated creatures, rival factions, and hidden secrets, where every decision can shape your fate.
Screaming Chicken: Ultimate Showdown
$12.59 – $24.99Price range: $12.59 through $24.99Jump into a chaotic multiplayer party game where fearless chickens battle it out in hilarious arenas packed with unpredictable challenges. Master quirky weapons, dodge traps, and outplay your opponents in a wild fight to become the ultimate champion.
SEASON: A letter to the future
Embark on a serene, atmospheric journey through a world on the brink of change. Explore breathtaking landscapes by bicycle, meet unforgettable characters, and document the stories, memories, and secrets of a civilization before a mysterious new season transforms everything.
Sherlock Holmes The Awakened
$39.99 – $69.99Price range: $39.99 through $69.99Join Sherlock Holmes and Dr. Watson in a chilling detective adventure that blends classic investigation with cosmic horror. Investigate mysterious disappearances, gather clues, interrogate suspects, and unravel a disturbing conspiracy that challenges the limits of Holmes’s brilliant mind.
STAR WARS Jedi: Survivor
Continue Cal Kestis’s journey in an epic action-adventure set in the Star Wars galaxy. Master advanced lightsaber combat, explore extraordinary worlds, and face powerful enemies as Cal fights to protect those he cares about and resist the growing darkness threatening the galaxy.
Starfield
$69.99 – $79.99Price range: $69.99 through $79.99Embark on an epic space adventure across a vast universe filled with mysterious planets, ancient secrets, and thrilling discoveries. Build your own character, customize your spaceship, explore distant worlds, and uncover the mysteries hidden among the stars.
The Last of Us Part II
$59.99 – $69.99Price range: $59.99 through $69.99Step into a brutal post-apocalyptic world where survival comes at a devastating cost. Follow Ellie on an emotional journey driven by revenge, face ruthless enemies and infected threats, and experience a gripping story of loss, loyalty, and the consequences of violence.
The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom
Embark on an unforgettable adventure across the vast lands and skies of Hyrule. Explore mysterious floating islands, solve ingenious puzzles, craft extraordinary machines, and master new abilities as Link uncovers ancient secrets and fights to save the kingdom from a rising darkness.
The Lord of the Rings: Gollum
$49.99 – $59.99Price range: $49.99 through $59.99Step into Middle-earth as Gollum in a stealth-driven adventure shaped by his divided personality and desperate quest to reclaim the One Ring. Sneak past dangerous enemies, overcome deadly obstacles, and make difficult choices as you journey through the shadows of Tolkien’s legendary world.
The Wolf Among Us 2
$49.99 – $59.99Price range: $49.99 through $59.99Return to the dark, gritty world of Fabletown in this highly anticipated narrative adventure. Step into the shoes of Bigby Wolf as he navigates a twisted mystery filled with secrets, difficult choices, and familiar fairy-tale characters hiding behind a dangerous urban underworld.
Tiny Tina’s Wonderlands
Dive into a wildly imaginative fantasy adventure where magic, mayhem, and explosive firepower collide. Create your own hero, wield powerful guns and spells, battle bizarre monsters, and explore a chaotic tabletop-inspired world brought to life by Tiny Tina.
TUNIC
$29.99 – $39.99Price range: $29.99 through $39.99Embark on a charming yet mysterious adventure as a small fox exploring a forgotten world filled with ancient ruins, hidden treasures, and dangerous creatures. Master challenging combat, uncover secret passages, and piece together the secrets of a mysterious in-game manual in this beautifully crafted action-adventure.
Tyrant’s Blessing
Lead a band of warriors in a challenging turn-based tactical RPG where every move can determine the fate of your team. Outsmart powerful enemies, master unique abilities, and make strategic decisions as you fight to liberate a kingdom trapped under the rule of a tyrant.
Voltaire: The Vegan Vampire
Play as Voltaire, a young vampire determined to defy his father Dracula by embracing a vegan lifestyle. Grow your own crops, gather resources, and defend your garden against waves of supernatural creatures in this quirky blend of farming simulation, roguelite action, and dark comedy.